Resultats

T-2--1 T17-18 T11-12 T12-13 T13-14 T14-15 T15-16 T17-18 
Data Competició Km DesnivellEsportista Posició Temps Ritme
24/06/18Trail Monte Chabernon25.5 3180Hector Nuñez 29 3h36m20s 8,47
24/06/18Trikutrail21 2600Cristina Vilarnau 5 | 4-VetF 2h23m 6,81
20/06/18Batega el Bac13.8 1539Anna Albareda 7 | 6-SenF 1h59m31s 8,62
17/06/18La Ribalera23 3000Juan Francisco Fernandez 30 | 9-VetM 3h30 7,83
17/06/18Marato Ulldeter Buff45 2450Oriol Magrinya 11 | 9-SenM 5h16m39s 7,02
17/06/18Trail Ulldeter24 2600Xavier Corominas 239 | 45 3h48m06s 9,50
16/06/18Trail carlac38 7200Bernat Gil 5 | 2-SenM 6h02m 9,53
10/06/18Olla de nuria8.5 2030Cristina Vilarnau 16 | 12 1h33m31s 10,94
10/06/18Trail Vallfornes27 1100Ferran Navarro 85 | 44 3h32m 7,85
09/06/18Trail Gavarnie 11076 2281Tomas Zapata 18 | 1-VH2 11h30m 9,08
03/06/18Vertical Isards3.2 940Pere Marse 24 | 7-VetM 50m42s 15,63
02/06/18Hockhonigman23.5 2900Xavi Rozas 20 | 8-VetM 2h35m 6,60
02/06/18Marato bastions52 5600Lluis Gomez 100 | 41-VetM 8h24m20s 9,69
02/06/18Mestovo20 1030Didier Gay 49 2h11m 6,55
27/05/18Ultra Cerdanya Short9.6 520Didier Gay 12 | 2-VetM 1h1m53s 6,36
27/05/18Zegama Marato42 5472Celia Tajada 34-F | 4-VetF 6h23m 9,12
26/05/18Marato Ultra Cerdanya42 5400Imma Boada 1 5h27m 7,79
19/05/18Cara Amon Kmv4.3 1380Pere Marse 39 | 9-VetM 1h17m30s 17,91
19/05/18Escanyabocs26 3000Ferran Navarro 109 | 41-VetM 3h41m 8,50
19/05/18Escanyabocs25 3000Silvia Zuñiga 1 | 1-VetF 2h34m 6,16
12/05/18Half Etels del Sud65 5800Oriol Magrinya 2 | 2-SenM 7h30m31s 6,92
12/05/18Half Etels del Sud65 5800Bernat Gil 3 | 1-VetM 7h31m 6,94
12/05/18Transvulcania 1/2marato24.7 3100Silvia Zuñiga 7 | 6-SenF 3h05m 7,49
10/05/18Transvulcania Kmv7.3 +1200Silvia Zuñiga 12 | 10-SenF 1h08m46s 9,32
06/05/18Vertical Quiri5 +900Pere Marse 77 | 16-Vet 51m26s 10,20
05/05/18Panxample kmv Silvia Zuñiga 2
05/05/18Welschaufe21 1100Xavi Rozas 19 1h33m56s 4,43
29/04/18Pouvourville10 250Didier Gay 252 | 7-VetM 42m46s 4,20
29/04/18Salomon Run Bcn10 360Pau Ortiz 30 | 1-Sub18 41m08s 4,10
22/04/18Vall de Ribes 25xs25 3000Celia Tajada 1 2h52m 6,88
21/04/18Marato Vall de Ribes43 6200Lluis Gomez 51 | 20-VetM 7h14m56s 10,09
20/04/18Montsec Ultra Trail110 Tomas Zapata 2 | 1-Master50 17h55m26s 9,77
15/04/18Marato Cap de Creus43 4400Oriol Magrinya 14 | 13-SenM 4h49m38s 6,72
15/04/18Trail Costa Daurada20 Xus Medall 14 | 2-VetF 2h35m29s 7,75
08/04/18Ral.li Cec.Camp.cat17 3600Albert Artis 6 | 1-JunM 2h13m41s 7,82
08/04/18Ral.li Cec.Camp.cat17 3600Enric Martin 9 | 2-Mixtes 2h21m 8,29
01/04/18Ransol skimo17 3800Enric Martin 13 | 2-VetM 2h38m 9,29
25/03/18Bassiero skimo7 1000Enric Martin 10 52m 7,43
25/03/18Camp España Skimo14 300Albert Artis 11 | 1-Jun 1h51m32s 7,93
25/03/18Trail  Serra Cavallera20.5 2900Silvia Zuñiga 2 2h52m 8,39
25/03/18Trail  Serra Cavallera20.5 2900Hector Nuñez 47 | 31-Sn 3h 8,78
24/03/18KmV Ogassa2.4 750Silvia Zuñiga 2 | 2-SnF 42m46s 17,51
14/03/18Pierra Menta61 21400Enric Martin 163 16h42m 16,43
11/03/18Camp Cat Skimo Individual12 1740Albert Artis 16 | 3-Jun
11/03/18Corriols de Foc22 2400Lluis Gomez 36 | 16-Vet 2h36m14s 7,09
11/03/18Corriols de Foc22 2400Bernat Gil 4 | 2-Vet 2h06m 5,73
11/03/18La Cameta Coixa19.5 Pau Ortiz 14 | 4-Jun 2h19m 7,13
11/03/18Nikko Snowshoes13.4 900Silvia Zuñiga 2 | 1-SnF 1h22m 6,12
03/03/18Camp Europa Raquetes Neu11.8 700Silvia Zuñiga 3 | 2-SnF 1h30m27s 7,63
25/02/18Err-Puigmal raquetes10 800Silvia Zuñiga 1 1h13m 7,30
25/02/18TaymoruXTrail26 2200Gerard Martinez 1 1h53m41s 4,35
24/02/18Skimo10 Enric Martin 28 | 15-VetM 1h28m
18/02/18Foc de Neu9.6 2400Silvia Zuñiga 3 | 2-Senior 1h05m 6,77
18/02/18Hivernal Campdevànol13 1200Gerard Martinez 20 1h05m 5,00
18/02/18Marató Via Verda42 Didier Gay 27 | 13-Senior 3h21m 4,79
18/02/18Valles Drac Race24 Ferran Navarro 1821 | 60-VetM 3h04m 7,67
11/02/18Certascan10 2600Enric Martin 12 | 1-VetM 2h08m 12,80
10/02/18Campionat Catalunya Sprints Skimo 1100Albert Artis 1-Junior 3m19s
04/02/18Castellbisbal11.7 948Xus Medall 25 | 14-VetF 1h47m 9,15
04/02/18Montrodon13.5 1200Pau Ortiz 23 | 3-Sub18 1h08m 5,04
03/02/18Causiat Extrem-Camp España14 2800Albert Artis 8-Junior 1h54m 8,14
21/01/18Crononuria4 Enric Martin 12 | 4-MasterM 39m51s 9,75
21/01/18Crononuria2.8 560Albert Artis 4 | 1-Junior 34m35s 12,15
14/01/18Camp España Sprint Albert Artis 6-Junior 3m45s
13/01/18Camp España Cronoescalada6 710Albert Artis 8-Junior 35m37s 5,84
 

 

Col·laboradors

 

Francesc Lllunell, 6 - 4 -1ª - Esplugues de Llobregat 08950 - Tel. 607 44 44 73 - ricard@ricardvila.es

designed by March&Faus